FACULTY LIST
Sno. Teacher Name Designation Qualification
1 Sr.JOSMY PRINCIPAL -
2 AMBILI K TGT B.Com B.Ed
3 AMRITHA VISWANATH TGT MBA
4 ANIAMMA JOSEPH TGT M.A B.Ed
5 ANIE ROY K PGT M.Sc B.Ed
6 ATHIRA MADHAVAN TGT M.A B.Ed
7 ANU P BABU PGT B.A M.Ped
8 ARYA K S TGT M.A B.Ed
9 BEENA K P TGT M.A B.Ed
10 DIVYA A PGT M.A B.Ed
11 DIVYA K PGT B.Sc CS, MCA
12 FATHIMA MERY VIMALA PRT B A, Hindi Praveen
13 FIRDHOUSE V TGT M.Sc B.Ed
14 GEETHA K P TGT B.Sc B.Ed
15 HEERA S TGT B.Sc B.Ed
16 HONEY PINTO TGT M.Sc B.Ed
17 INDU K NAIR PRT M.A B.Ed
18 IVY TOM PGT M.Sc B.Ed
19 JAYALAKSHMI P TGT B.Com MLISC
20 JIJI MOL P C PRT B.A B.Ed
21 JINARAJ R PRT B.A TTC
22 JOBY A S TGT B.Sc B.Ed
23 JINSHA C TGT B.A
24 JAYA P PRT M.Com
25 JUBY MOL P V KGT B.A TTC
26 KRISHNA PRABHA M P TGT M.A B.Ed
27 LATHIKA C TGT M.A B.Ed
28 MALINI DEVI S KGT B.Sc
29 MANEESH V PGT M.Sc B.Ed
30 MANJU M PGT M.A B.Ed
31 MINU MARIA JOHN TGT M.Sc B.Ed
32 NISHA S TGT M.A B.Ed
33 PADMAPRIYA A PGT M.Sc B.Ed, M.Phil
34 PADMAVATHY K KGT B.A
35 PARIMALA DEVI K PGT M.A B.Ed
36 PRASIJA T PGT M.Sc B.Ed
37 PRATHIPA M S KGT M.A
38 PRIYA SUNIL PGT M.A B.Ed
39 RAJESH S TGT B.A B.Ed
40 RAJMON A PGT B.Com B.Ped
41 RAKSHA P PGT M.A NET
42 REJI P KGT B.A NTTC
43 REKHA MOHAN P PGT M.Sc B.Ed
44 REMYA R PGT M.Sc CS
45 ROHINI P M PGT M.Com B.Ed
46 ROHITHA P R PRT B.Sc B.Ed
47 SHEELA C KGT NTTC
48 SHILAJA V PRT B.Com
49 SMITHA DURGESH PRT B.Sc B.Ed
50 SOBHANA S PRT B.Sc B.Ed
51 SONIYA B PGT M.A B.Ed
52 SOUMYA A C TGT B.A B.Ed
53 SREEJA MENON PRT M.Com NTTC
54 SRILATHA R TGT M.A B.Ed
55 SUCHITHRA KUMARI R PRT M.Sc B.Ed
56 SUDHA VINOD A S PRT B.Com
57 SUJATHA GOPINATH KGT B.A NTTC
58 SUMA P PRT M.A B.Ed
59 SUMY V TGT MCA
60 SUJA M V TGT B. Tech
61 SAJITHA K P PRT B.A B.Ed
62 SEEMA V G PRT B.A B.Ed
63 SOUMYA B PGT M.Sc B.Ed
64 THULASI K PRT B.A B.Ed
65 VINEETHA V K KGT B.A
66 VINESH K TGT M.A B.Ed
School Announcement

PT2 EXAM

🙏ATTENTION PLS🙏

✅ PT2 EXAMS FOR I to VIII & PT3 EXAMS FOR X & XII
begin on OCTOBER 10th

✅DATES :
FOR X & XII - OCTOBER 10th to 14th
Other Classes - 10th to 22nd ( Alternate Days)
✅MARKS - I to V - 40
VI to IX & XI - 80
X & XII - 40

✅G.K & MORAL/CAT - 25 marks. Exams to be conducted in last week of September in class during the period.

✅COMPUTER Exam - 6th OCTOBER - 50 marks
... More...